Rezultaty

Date Dom Wyjazd Rezultaty
03/06/2017 GKS Bełchatów Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 2
03/06/2017 Warta Poznań Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 2
03/06/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0
03/06/2017 Olimpia Elbląg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1
03/06/2017 Legionovia Legionowo MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2
03/06/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
03/06/2017 Gryf Wejherowo Rozwój Katowice 0 - 1
03/06/2017 Polonia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2
03/06/2017 Odra Opole Polonia Bytom 3 - 0
27/05/2017 Raków Częstochowa Odra Opole 3 - 0
27/05/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0
27/05/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 4
27/05/2017 Polonia Bytom Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1
27/05/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Polonia Warszawa 2 - 2
27/05/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 3
27/05/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Warta Poznań 2 - 2
27/05/2017 Rozwój Katowice GKS Bełchatów 0 - 2
27/05/2017 Radomiak Radom Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 1
21/05/2017 Polonia Warszawa Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 1
21/05/2017 Polonia Bytom Raków Częstochowa 1 - 4
20/05/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0
20/05/2017 Olimpia Elbląg Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 1
20/05/2017 Gryf Wejherowo Radomiak Radom 3 - 3
20/05/2017 Odra Opole Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2
20/05/2017 Warta Poznań Rozwój Katowice 0 - 0
20/05/2017 GKS Bełchatów MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0
20/05/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0
17/05/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Legionovia Legionowo 5 - 1
17/05/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
17/05/2017 Radomiak Radom GKS Bełchatów 4 - 1
17/05/2017 Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 0
17/05/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Warta Poznań 1 - 2
17/05/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1
17/05/2017 Raków Częstochowa Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 3
17/05/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Polonia Warszawa 0 - 2
17/05/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Odra Opole 1 - 2
17/05/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Odra Opole 1 - 2
13/05/2017 Gryf Wejherowo ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1
13/05/2017 Raków Częstochowa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 0
13/05/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 1
13/05/2017 Olimpia Elbląg MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 3
13/05/2017 Warta Poznań Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
13/05/2017 GKS Bełchatów Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 0
12/05/2017 Polonia Bytom Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 1
12/05/2017 Polonia Warszawa Rozwój Katowice 1 - 1
06/05/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0
06/05/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1
06/05/2017 Rozwój Katowice Odra Opole 0 - 5
06/05/2017 Radomiak Radom Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1
06/05/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Raków Częstochowa 0 - 1
06/05/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 2
06/05/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Warta Poznań 0 - 1
06/05/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Polonia Warszawa 3 - 2
06/05/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
29/04/2017 GKS Bełchatów Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 2
29/04/2017 Olimpia Elbląg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 0
29/04/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0
29/04/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 2
29/04/2017 Odra Opole MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1
29/04/2017 Warta Poznań ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 1
29/04/2017 Raków Częstochowa Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 0
28/04/2017 Polonia Warszawa Radomiak Radom 4 - 1
28/04/2017 Polonia Bytom Rozwój Katowice 1 - 1
22/04/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Warta Poznań 1 - 2
22/04/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Stal Stalowa Wola 6 - 2
22/04/2017 Rozwój Katowice Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1
22/04/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0
22/04/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Polonia Bytom 2 - 0
22/04/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0
22/04/2017 Gryf Wejherowo GKS Bełchatów 4 - 1
21/04/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1
21/04/2017 Radomiak Radom Odra Opole 1 - 2
15/04/2017 Polonia Bytom Radomiak Radom 0 - 3
15/04/2017 Olimpia Elbląg Legionovia Legionowo 4 - 3
15/04/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola GKS Bełchatów 0 - 0
15/04/2017 Warta Poznań Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 2
15/04/2017 Odra Opole Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 3
15/04/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 2
15/04/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1
15/04/2017 Raków Częstochowa MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1
13/04/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Rozwój Katowice 1 - 1
08/04/2017 Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 4
08/04/2017 Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 0
08/04/2017 GKS Bełchatów Warta Poznań 1 - 0
08/04/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0
08/04/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polonia Bytom 2 - 0
08/04/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1
08/04/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2
07/04/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Odra Opole 0 - 6
07/04/2017 Radomiak Radom Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0
02/04/2017 Polonia Warszawa Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3
01/04/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Radomiak Radom 3 - 1
01/04/2017 Olimpia Zambrów MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2
01/04/2017 Olimpia Elbląg GKS Bełchatów 1 - 2
01/04/2017 Raków Częstochowa Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 2
01/04/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Warta Poznań 0 - 1
01/04/2017 Odra Opole Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 1
01/04/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Rozwój Katowice 0 - 2
31/03/2017 Polonia Bytom ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0
26/03/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Polonia Bytom 3 - 0
25/03/2017 GKS Bełchatów Polonia Warszawa 2 - 1
25/03/2017 Gryf Wejherowo Odra Opole 1 - 0
25/03/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1
25/03/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 0
25/03/2017 Rozwój Katowice Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2
25/03/2017 Warta Poznań Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2
24/03/2017 Radomiak Radom Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 1
24/03/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2
18/03/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1
18/03/2017 Rozwój Katowice MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1
18/03/2017 Polonia Warszawa Warta Poznań 1 - 1
18/03/2017 Raków Częstochowa Legionovia Legionowo 5 - 1
18/03/2017 Odra Opole GKS Bełchatów 3 - 1
18/03/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 2
18/03/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
17/03/2017 Polonia Bytom Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0
17/03/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2
11/03/2017 GKS Bełchatów Polonia Bytom 0 - 1
11/03/2017 Radomiak Radom Rozwój Katowice 0 - 1
11/03/2017 Legionovia Legionowo Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 1
11/03/2017 Gryf Wejherowo Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1
11/03/2017 Olimpia Elbląg Polonia Warszawa 2 - 1
11/03/2017 Warta Poznań Odra Opole 1 - 3
11/03/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1
11/03/2017 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 1
10/03/2017 ROW 1964 Rybnik Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 0
05/03/2017 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
05/03/2017 Stal Stalowa Wola Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1
05/03/2017 Raków Częstochowa GKS Bełchatów 0 - 1
04/03/2017 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3
04/03/2017 Rozwój Katowice Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0
04/03/2017 Odra Opole Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 1
04/03/2017 Olimpia Zambrów Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 5
04/03/2017 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 2
03/03/2017 Polonia Bytom Warta Poznań 1 - 2
26/11/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Rozwój Katowice 2 - 1
26/11/2016 Polonia Warszawa Odra Opole 3 - 4
26/11/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 1
26/11/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Polonia Bytom 5 - 1
26/11/2016 GKS Bełchatów Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1
26/11/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 1
26/11/2016 Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2
26/11/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2
25/11/2016 Radomiak Radom Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0
20/11/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Odra Opole 2 - 1
20/11/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0
19/11/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Warta Poznań 0 - 0
19/11/2016 Polonia Bytom Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1
19/11/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 1
19/11/2016 Rozwój Katowice Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 3
19/11/2016 Olimpia Zambrów GKS Bełchatów 0 - 0
19/11/2016 Raków Częstochowa Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0
18/11/2016 Radomiak Radom Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0
13/11/2016 Radomiak Radom ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0
13/11/2016 Raków Częstochowa Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1
13/11/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 2
12/11/2016 Polonia Bytom Odra Opole 0 - 1
12/11/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2
12/11/2016 Rozwój Katowice Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1
12/11/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0
12/11/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Warta Poznań 0 - 2
12/11/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 0
09/11/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Raków Częstochowa 0 - 3
06/11/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
06/11/2016 Gryf Wejherowo MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 2
05/11/2016 Polonia Warszawa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0
05/11/2016 Warta Poznań Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 1
05/11/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Radomiak Radom 0 - 1
05/11/2016 Odra Opole Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1
05/11/2016 GKS Bełchatów Rozwój Katowice 1 - 0
05/11/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 0
04/11/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 1
30/10/2016 Radomiak Radom Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0
30/10/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice GKS Bełchatów 2 - 0
29/10/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Odra Opole 0 - 3
29/10/2016 Rozwój Katowice Warta Poznań 2 - 0
29/10/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0
29/10/2016 Raków Częstochowa Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
29/10/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 1
29/10/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Olimpia Elbląg 4 - 0
28/10/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1
23/10/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 2
22/10/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Rozwój Katowice 0 - 0
22/10/2016 Legionovia Legionowo ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1
22/10/2016 GKS Bełchatów Radomiak Radom 0 - 1
22/10/2016 Warta Poznań MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0
22/10/2016 Odra Opole Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 3
21/10/2016 Polonia Bytom Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 2
21/10/2016 Polonia Warszawa Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 1
15/10/2016 Radomiak Radom Warta Poznań 3 - 2
15/10/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2
15/10/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0
15/10/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Polonia Bytom 2 - 1
15/10/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1
15/10/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Bełchatów 1 - 2
15/10/2016 Rozwój Katowice Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1
15/10/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Odra Opole 0 - 1
14/10/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0
08/10/2016 Warta Poznań Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 3
08/10/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Radomiak Radom 4 - 2
08/10/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 1
08/10/2016 Odra Opole Rozwój Katowice 2 - 0
08/10/2016 Raków Częstochowa Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 1
08/10/2016 GKS Bełchatów ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 0
08/10/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 1
08/10/2016 Polonia Bytom Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 0
07/10/2016 Polonia Warszawa MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0
01/10/2016 Radomiak Radom Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0
01/10/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Odra Opole 1 - 1
01/10/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1
01/10/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1
01/10/2016 Legionovia Legionowo GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0
01/10/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Elbląg 4 - 1
01/10/2016 Rozwój Katowice Polonia Bytom 2 - 0
01/10/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2
30/09/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Warta Poznań 1 - 2
24/09/2016 Polonia Bytom MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2
24/09/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Olimpia Zambrów 3 - 1
24/09/2016 Warta Poznań Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 2
24/09/2016 Odra Opole Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
24/09/2016 Olimpia Elbląg ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 - 2
24/09/2016 GKS Bełchatów Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3
24/09/2016 Raków Częstochowa Rozwój Katowice 3 - 0
23/09/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 1
23/09/2016 Polonia Warszawa Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 2
18/09/2016 Radomiak Radom Polonia Bytom 1 - 0
17/09/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Raków Częstochowa 0 - 2
17/09/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2
17/09/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Warta Poznań 2 - 3
17/09/2016 GKS Bełchatów Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 1
17/09/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Odra Opole 1 - 1
17/09/2016 Rozwój Katowice Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1
17/09/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 0
16/09/2016 Polonia Warszawa ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 1
10/09/2016 Polonia Warszawa Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 2
10/09/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0
10/09/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0
10/09/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Rozwój Katowice 3 - 2
10/09/2016 Polonia Bytom Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3
10/09/2016 Warta Poznań GKS Bełchatów 1 - 1
10/09/2016 Odra Opole ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0
10/09/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 2
04/09/2016 Raków Częstochowa Radomiak Radom 3 - 0
04/09/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 1
04/09/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Odra Opole 1 - 3
03/09/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0
03/09/2016 Warta Poznań Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 3
03/09/2016 GKS Bełchatów Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2
03/09/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1
03/09/2016 Rozwój Katowice Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 1
02/09/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Polonia Bytom 1 - 2
02/09/2016 Radomiak Radom Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2
28/08/2016 Polonia Warszawa GKS Bełchatów 2 - 1
28/08/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0
27/08/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 2
27/08/2016 Odra Opole Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1
27/08/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
27/08/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Warta Poznań 6 - 1
27/08/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Rozwój Katowice 0 - 0
27/08/2016 Polonia Bytom Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 4
27/08/2016 Raków Częstochowa ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 - 1
24/08/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 1
24/08/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Polonia Bytom 4 - 0
24/08/2016 Radomiak Radom Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 1
24/08/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0
24/08/2016 Warta Poznań Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0
24/08/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Rozwój Katowice 2 - 1
24/08/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Zambrów 3 - 0
24/08/2016 GKS Bełchatów Odra Opole 0 - 0
24/08/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1
23/08/2016 Raków Częstochowa Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 1
20/08/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 0
20/08/2016 Odra Opole Warta Poznań 4 - 1
20/08/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 1
20/08/2016 Rozwój Katowice Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
20/08/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0
19/08/2016 Polonia Warszawa Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1
19/08/2016 Polonia Bytom GKS Bełchatów 2 - 0
19/08/2016 Olimpia Zambrów ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 0
14/08/2016 Radomiak Radom MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1
14/08/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Odra Opole 0 - 2
13/08/2016 Polonia Warszawa Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0
13/08/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Olimpia Zambrów 4 - 0
13/08/2016 Warta Poznań Polonia Bytom 0 - 1
13/08/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1
13/08/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Rozwój Katowice 2 - 1
12/08/2016 GKS Bełchatów Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2
12/08/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 - 2
06/08/2016 Kotwica Kołobrzeg GKS Bełchatów 0 - 2
06/08/2016 Odra Opole Polonia Warszawa 2 - 2
06/08/2016 Stal Stalowa Wola Radomiak Radom 1 - 2
06/08/2016 Rozwój Katowice ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 2
06/08/2016 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 0
06/08/2016 Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań 3 - 1
06/08/2016 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 1
06/08/2016 Polonia Bytom Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0
05/08/2016 Olimpia Zambrów Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3
31/07/2016 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Bytom 0 - 3
31/07/2016 Gryf Wejherowo Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2 - 1
31/07/2016 Olimpia Elbląg Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2
30/07/2016 Legionovia Legionowo Rozwój Katowice 0 - 3
30/07/2016 Odra Opole Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 0
30/07/2016 Warta Poznań Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1
30/07/2016 GKS Bełchatów Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 0
30/07/2016 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radomiak Radom 0 - 0
29/07/2016 ROW 1964 Rybnik MKS Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0