• II liga

    PozMZRPStrzeloneStraconeBilansPkt
    1 Odra Opole23146341202148
    2 Raków Częstochowa23138246202647
    3 Radomiak Radom2312742517843
    4 MKS Puszcza Niepołomice23118425131241
    5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg23109438281038
    6 Legionovia Legionowo239683730733
    7 Olimpia Elbląg2371243832633
    8 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński2371063124731
    9 Gryf Wejherowo2384112938-928
    10 Stal Stalowa Wola236892635-926
    Zobacz całą tabelę